Venues & Events

The Venue Hair Studio

Event venue in Charlotte, NC

4.9(25 reviews)
2209 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28203

The Venue Hair Studio — Hair Salon in Charlotte, NC near Lake Norman.

The Venue Hair Studio - Venues & Events located in Charlotte NC on Lake Norman
Contact The Venue Hair Studio

This business has not provided contact information for online inquiries. Please use the available call or website option instead.

Contact Information

Address

2209 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28203

Is this your business?

Claim The Venue Hair Studioto manage your listing, update your photos, hours, and contact information. It's free.

Claim this listing — free

About The Venue Hair Studio

The Venue Hair Studio — Hair Salon in Charlotte, NC near Lake Norman.

Questions about The Venue Hair Studio

Where is The Venue Hair Studio?

The listed address is 2209 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28203. Use the directions link to plan your journey to Charlotte. Confirm the arrival location with the business before traveling.

How do I contact The Venue Hair Studio?

Call (704) 348-8818. Ask the business directly about current opening hours, availability, and any booking requirements; this directory does not confirm reservations.

The Venue Hair StudioLocation & Directions

The Venue Hair Studio

2209 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28203

Get Directions

Similar Venues & Events

View All
The Landing at Lake Norman - Venues & Events in Mooresville NC on Lake Norman
Featured
Venues & Events

Epicurean lakefront wedding & event venue with 600 ft of shoreline

Mooresville
Queen's Landing - Venues & Events in Mooresville NC on Lake Norman
Venues & Events

Waterfront venue with riverboat and yacht wedding options

Mooresville
Twin Mills Club - Venues & Events in Denver NC on Lake Norman
Venues & Events

Modern farmhouse venue with event center and outdoor spaces

Denver