Gifts & Apparel

Matthews Holiday Haus

Gift shop in Matthews, NC

5(1 reviews)
159 N Trade St, Matthews, NC 28105

Matthews Holiday Haus — Gift Store in Matthews, NC near Lake Norman.

Matthews Holiday Haus - Gifts & Apparel located in Matthews NC on Lake Norman
Contact Matthews Holiday Haus

This business has not provided contact information for online inquiries. Please use the available call or website option instead.

Contact Information

Address

159 N Trade St, Matthews, NC 28105

Is this your business?

Claim Matthews Holiday Hausto manage your listing, update your photos, hours, and contact information. It's free.

Claim this listing — free

About Matthews Holiday Haus

Matthews Holiday Haus — Gift Store in Matthews, NC near Lake Norman.

Questions about Matthews Holiday Haus

Where is Matthews Holiday Haus?

The listed address is 159 N Trade St, Matthews, NC 28105. Use the directions link to plan your journey to Matthews. Confirm the arrival location with the business before traveling.

How do I contact Matthews Holiday Haus?

Call (704) 849-7098. Ask the business directly about current opening hours, availability, and any booking requirements; this directory does not confirm reservations.

Matthews Holiday HausLocation & Directions

Matthews Holiday Haus

159 N Trade St, Matthews, NC 28105

Get Directions