Breweries & Wineries

Bulldog Taproom/Social Club

Brewery in Charlotte, NC

3.9(27 reviews)
1434 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203

Bulldog Taproom/Social Club — Bar in Charlotte, NC near Lake Norman.

Bulldog Taproom/Social Club - Breweries & Wineries located in Charlotte NC on Lake Norman
Contact Bulldog Taproom/Social Club

This business has not provided contact information for online inquiries. Please use the available call or website option instead.

Contact Information

Phone

Address

1434 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203

Is this your business?

Claim Bulldog Taproom/Social Clubto manage your listing, update your photos, hours, and contact information. It's free.

Claim this listing — free

About Bulldog Taproom/Social Club

Bulldog Taproom/Social Club — Bar in Charlotte, NC near Lake Norman.

Questions about Bulldog Taproom/Social Club

Where is Bulldog Taproom/Social Club?

The listed address is 1434 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203. Use the directions link to plan your journey to Charlotte. Confirm the arrival location with the business before traveling.

Bulldog Taproom/Social ClubLocation & Directions

Bulldog Taproom/Social Club

1434 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203

Get Directions

Similar Breweries & Wineries

View All
High Branch Brewing Co. - Breweries & Wineries in Mooresville NC on Lake Norman
Featured
Breweries & Wineries

Downtown Mooresville brewery with craft beer, wine, and ciders

Mooresville
Lost Worlds Brewing - Breweries & Wineries in Cornelius NC on Lake Norman
Breweries & Wineries

Adventure-inspired craft brewery with taproom and event space

Cornelius
King Canary Brewing Co. - Breweries & Wineries in Mooresville NC on Lake Norman
Featured
Breweries & Wineries

Innovative craft brewery with lively taproom near Lake Norman

Mooresville